II Year Time Tables new shining

 

Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
II B.TECH (CSE-A)   Class Teacher:Mr.M.N.Sri Harsha
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 BREA 2 3 BR 4 5 6 7 8
Mon MFCS(T) PYP DS DLD STAT LUNCH VA SS DLD(PT)
Tue DS(T) DS PYP CG RP COUNSEL DLD PYP(PT)
Wed DLD(T) MFCS DS/PYP LAB (LAB-3) CG PYP STAT MFCS(PT)
Thu PYP/DS LAB (LAB-3) RP EAK MFCS Lib CG(T) CG DS(PT)
Fri PYP(T) K MFCS CG RP DS DLD CLUBS
Sat R LAB ( LAB-1) DS MFCS PYP RP(T) DLD CG(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
II B.TECH(CSE-B)   Class Teacher:Mr.P.R.Krishna Prasad
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 B 4 5 6 7 8
Mon DLD(T) BR MFCS DS/PYP LAB (LAB-3) VA LUNCH SS PYP DS(PT)
Tue MFCS(T) DS DLD REAK CG PYP COUNSEL RP CG(PT)
Wed PYP/DS LAB (LAB-3) RP(T) MFCS DLD DS CG PYP(PT)
Thu DS(T) EAK RP DLD CG RP Lib PYP MFCS(PT)
Fri MFCS CG(T) DS STAT R LAB R LAB(LAB-1) CLUBS
Sat DLD PYP(T) DS PYP MFCS CG STAT DLD(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
II B.TECH(CSE-C)   Class Teacher:Mr.T.Seshu Chakravarthy
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 BRE 4 5 6 7 8
Mon PYP(T) B DS DLD MFCS CG LUNCH RP STAT CG(PT)
Tue PYP/DS LAB (LAB-3) PYP MFCS DLD COUNSEL RP(T) DLD(PT)
Wed MFCS(T) REAK PYP RP CG DLD Lib DS DS(PT)
Thu CG(T) MFCS DS/PYP LAB (LAB-3) DS SS VA PYP(PT)
Fri DS(T) PYP DLD A RP R LAB R LAB(LAB-2) CLUBS
Sat MFCS CG DS K STAT PYP DLD(T) CG MFCS(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
II B.TECH(CSE-D)   Class Teacher:Mr.Ch.Hari Prasad
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 B 4 5 6 7 8
Mon PYP/DS LAB (LAB-3) DLD R PYP MFCS LUNCH STAT DS DS(PT)
Tue DLD BREAK MFCS DS/PYP LAB (LAB-3) CG(T) COUNSEL STAT MFCS(PT)
Wed DS(T) PYP DLD EAK RP Lib CG RP(T) PYP(PT)
Thu MFCS(T) CG PYP DS SS VA DLD DLD(PT)
Fri DLD(T) CG RP MFCS PYP DS CLUBS
Sat PYP(T) MFCS R LAB( LAB-3) DS RP CG CG(PT)

 

III Year Time Tables new shining

 

Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
III B.Tech (CSE-A)   Class Teacher:  Mr P.POTURAJU
HOUR → 8.00-8.20 8.20-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-10.15 10.15-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-12.35 12.35-01.30 01.30-02.25 02.25-03.20 03.20-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon BREAK CD /DBMS LAB(LAB-2) BREAK PPL(T) DBMS LUNCH SEM Verbal CD DC(PT)
Tue PPL OS(T) DC QUANT CD REASONING DBMS PPL(PT)
Wed DC(T) DBMS PPL CD COUNS OS DC OS(PT)
Thu DBMS(T) DC OS PPL CD OS&LP / CD LAB(LAB-2) DBMS(PT)
Fri CD(T) OS CD DBMS SEM PPL CLUBS
Sat DBMS /OS&LP LAB(LAB-3) DC LIB PPL TT OS CD(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
III B.TECH (CSE-B)   Class Teacher:Mr Md. SHAKEEL AHMED
HOUR → 8.00-8.20 8.20-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-10.15 10.15-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-12.35 12.35-01.30 01.30-02.25 02.25-03.20 03.20-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon BREAK CD OS(T) BREAK SEM PPL LUNCH DC CD OS DBMS(PT)
Tue CD /DBMS LAB(LAB-2) QUANT OS DBMS Verbal PPL DC(PT)
Wed CD OS DBMS(T) DC COUNS OS&LP /CD LAB (LAB-2) CD(PT)
Thu PPL(T) REASONING DBMS LIB TT DBMS DC OS(PT)
Fri CD(T) DC DBMS/OS&LP LAB(LAB-3) PPL OS CLUBS
Sat DC(T) OS PPL DBMS CD DC SEM PPL(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
III B.TECH (CSE-C)   Class Teacher: Mr P.JEEVAN BABU
HOUR → 8.00-8.20 8.20-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-10.15 10.15-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-12.35 12.35-01.30 01.30-02.25 02.25-03.20 03.20-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon BREAK DC PPL(T) BREAK DBMS CD LUNCH OS OS&LP/CD LAB(LAB-2) CD(PT)
Tue CD (T) PPL DC OS REASONING TT LIB DBMS(T)
Wed OS DBMS SEM CD COUNS DC PPL PPL(PT)
Thu OS(T) CD PPL DC DBMS CD /DBMS LAB(LAB-3) OS(PT)
Fri DC(T) CD DBMS PPL OS DC CLUBS
Sat DBMS(T) SEM DBMS/OS&LP LAB(LAB-1) Quan Verbal PPL DC(PT)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
III B.TECH (CSE-D)   Class Teacher: Mr Sk. WASIM AKRAM
HOUR → 8.00-8.20 8.20-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-10.15 10.15-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-12.35 12.35-01.30 01.30-02.25 02.25-03.20 03.20-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon BREAK DBMS(T) OS BREAK CD TT LUNCH PPL LIB SEM DBMS(PT)
Tue OS(T) CD DBMS PPL DC OS&LP/ CD LAB(LAB-2) DC(PT)
Wed CD(T) DC OS DBMS COUNS CD/DBMS LAB(LAB-3) CD(PT)
Thu DC(T) PPL DC REASONING PPL QUANT OS PPL(PT)
Fri PPL(T) OS CD DC DBMS Verbal CLUBS
Sat OS DBMS SEM PPL CD DBMS/OS&LP LAB(LAB-3) OS(PT)

 

IV Year Time Tables new shining

 

Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
IV B.TECH(CSE-A)           Class Teacher:Mr.K.G.Raghavendra Narayan
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 B 2 3 B 4 5 6 7 8
Mon UML&DP/STM LAB(Lab-1) STM(T) R C&NS UML&DP LUNCH MC QUANT PT(H&BD)
Tue H&BD(T) REA C&NS STM/UML&DP LAB(Lab-1) MC STM UML&DP PT(C&NS)
Wed MC(T) UML&DP MAD/H&BD LAB (LAB-2) STM H&BD VERBAL PT(MC)
Thu UML&DP(T) H&BD C&NS EAK STM Reason Counselling H&BD PT(STM)
Fri H&BD/MAD LAB (LAB-2) Lib H&BD C&NS MC CLUBS
Sat H&BD K C&NS(T) MC SS UML&DP STM MC PT(UML&DP)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
IV B.TECH(CSE-B)     Class Teacher:Mr.J.Madhu Babu    
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 BR 2 3 BR 4 5 6 7 8
Mon MC(T) H&BD MAD/H&BD LAB (LAB-2) C&NS LUNCH QUANT UML&DP PT(STM)
Tue C&NS(T) H&BD UML&DP E MC Lib Reason STM PT(MC)
Wed UML&DP/STM LAB(Lab-1) STM A UML&DP C&NS VERBAL H&BD PT(C&NS)
Thu H&BD(T) EAK STM H&BD/MAD LAB (LAB-2) UML&DP Counselling MC PT(H&BD)
Fri UML&DP(T) STM STM/UML&DP LAB(Lab-1) MC C&NS CLUBS
Sat STM(T) H&BD C&NS K MC SS UML&DP STM PT(UML&DP)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
IV B.TECH(CSE-C)   Class Teacher:Mr.K.Mohan Krishna
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 B 2 3 BR 4 5 6 7 8
Mon C&NS(T) R H&BD STM MC Lib LUNCH UML&DP C&NS PT(MC)
Tue UML&DP/STM LAB(Lab-1) H&BD STM C&NS SS UML&DP PT(STM)
Wed VERBAL E STM(T) STM/UML&DP LAB(Lab-1) H&BD C&NS MC PT(UML&DP)
Thu MAD/H&BD LAB (LAB-2) MC(T) EAK UML&DP STM Counselling UML&DP PT(H&BD)
Fri C&NS A      K H&BD UML&DP(T) MC Reason STM CLUBS
Sat H&BD/MAD LAB (LAB-2) H&BD(T) QUANT C&NS MC UML&DP PT(C&NS)
 
Academic Year:2017-18 I  SEM   W.E.F: 06-09-17
IV B.TECH(CSE-D)   Class Teacher:Mr.R.Ashok
HOUR → 8.00-8.55 8.55-9.15 9.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.10 11.10-12.05 12.05-1.00 1.00-1.30 1.30-2.25 2.25-3.20 3.20-3.55
DAY ↓ 1 BR 2 3 B 4 5 6 7 8
Mon STM C&NS(T) MC R UML&DP STM LUNCH Lib H&BD PT(H&BD)
Tue MC(T) H&BD MAD/H&BD LAB (LAB-2) UML&DP C&NS SS PT(MC)
Wed H&BD/MAD LAB (LAB-2) H&BD E Verbal STM MC UML&DP PT(UML&DP)
Thu STM(T) EAK UML&DP UML&DP/STM LAB(Lab-1) MC Counselling C&NS PT(C&NS)
Fri H&BD(T) C&NS STM A Reason MC UML&DP CLUBS
Sat UML&DP(T) STM C&NS K H&BD QUANT STM/UML&DP LAB(Lab-1) PT(STM)

 

Vconnect Forum

Address and Phone

Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology
Nambur (V)
Peda Kakani (Md)
Guntur (Dt)
Andhra Pradesh
522508 

9951 023 336
9849 542 336
 
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.